Optional page title

Optional page description text area...

TRAHL Alternate Details

The gory details of who subbed when, for who, and how many times.

Spring 2024

Current TRAHL Champs: TNA!

After giving up the first goal of the game, TNA built a 4-1 lead going into the 3rd where the Bandits came alive to tie the game and force OT and a shootout! TNA scored the lone goal in the shooutout, winning their 3rd championship in a row!

[Library/component-nivo-slider-small/nivo-slider-small.htm]
themed object
A competative, adult recreational hockey league in Tri-Cities, Washington.
get in touch

TRAHL Alternates

Views: Entire Session | This week | Session Sub Count | Excel Sheet

  • Brian Kirschman subbed on 2024-04-07 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Josh Jacobs subbed on 2024-04-07 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Jared Retter (G) subbed on 2024-04-11 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Chad Baker subbed on 2024-04-11 22:00:00 for Hop Heads
  • Dillon Miller subbed on 2024-04-14 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Russel Del Gesso subbed on 2024-04-14 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Noah Garrard (G) subbed on 2024-04-18 19:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Billy Brown subbed on 2024-04-18 19:00:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Craig West (G) subbed on 2024-04-18 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Russel Del Gesso subbed on 2024-04-21 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Sawyer Hazen subbed on 2024-04-21 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Mark St. Sauver subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Hop Heads
  • Colton Patterson subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Hop Heads
  • Dom Didzerekis subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Josh Musser subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Nate Davis subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Brent Thiegles subbed on 2024-04-25 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Mark Rhodes subbed on 2024-04-25 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Billy Brown subbed on 2024-04-25 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Jonas Impola subbed on 2024-04-28 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Josh Musser subbed on 2024-04-28 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Casey Young subbed on 2024-04-28 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Dakota Dorow subbed on 2024-05-09 19:00:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Marissa Makeef subbed on 2024-05-09 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Andres Kenworthy subbed on 2024-05-09 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Pete Kinsey (G) subbed on 2024-05-09 22:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Grady Salaman subbed on 2024-05-12 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Cam Richardson subbed on 2024-05-12 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Anthony Cappocchi subbed on 2024-05-16 19:00:00 for Sauce Kings
  • Kenzie Dunn subbed on 2024-05-16 19:00:00 for Sauce Kings
  • Brian Gipson subbed on 2024-05-16 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Leon Hibbard subbed on 2024-05-19 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Colby McMahon subbed on 2024-05-19 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Reilly Sokol subbed on 2024-05-19 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Russel Del Gesso subbed on 2024-05-23 19:00:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Grady Salaman subbed on 2024-05-23 19:00:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Kenzie Dunn subbed on 2024-05-23 19:00:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Mark Rhodes subbed on 2024-05-23 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Billy Brown subbed on 2024-05-23 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Cam Richardson subbed on 2024-05-23 20:30:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Dom Didzerekis subbed on 2024-05-23 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Nate Davis subbed on 2024-05-23 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Max Feldman subbed on 2024-05-23 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Andrew Hoitink subbed on 2024-05-23 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Joshua Hoitink subbed on 2024-05-23 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Trevor Moser subbed on 2024-05-23 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Grady Salaman subbed on 2024-05-26 20:30:00 for Sauce Kings
  • Matt Asmussen subbed on 2024-05-26 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Colby McMahon subbed on 2024-05-26 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Casey Young subbed on 2024-05-30 19:00:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Max Feldman subbed on 2024-05-30 19:00:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Bo Bettinson subbed on 2024-05-30 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Dan Charboneau subbed on 2024-05-30 19:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Dom Didzerekis subbed on 2024-05-30 20:30:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Sukh Sandhu (G) subbed on 2024-05-30 20:30:00 for Ice Bandits
  • James Woods subbed on 2024-05-30 22:00:00 for Hop Heads
  • Colby McMahon subbed on 2024-05-30 22:00:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Josh Jacobs subbed on 2024-06-02 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Cam Richardson subbed on 2024-06-02 20:30:00 for TimeLords
  • Kalin Wiersma subbed on 2024-06-06 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Seth Hamaker subbed on 2024-06-06 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Dan Charboneau subbed on 2024-06-06 22:00:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Steve Finney subbed on 2024-06-06 22:00:00 for TNA
  • Zach Umemoto subbed on 2024-06-09 20:30:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Josh Jacobs subbed on 2024-06-09 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Andres Kenworthy subbed on 2024-06-13 19:00:00 for Nate's Nuts
  • Kaden Lansing subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Marissa Makeef subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Nate Davis subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Austin Patterson subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Amber Norris subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Miguel Ayala subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Mark St. Sauver subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Traven Cooley subbed on 2024-06-13 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Seraphim Belko subbed on 2024-06-13 22:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Brian Gipson subbed on 2024-06-13 22:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Kaden Lansing subbed on 2024-06-16 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Mark Rhodes subbed on 2024-06-16 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Sawyer Hazen subbed on 2024-06-16 20:30:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Amber Norris subbed on 2024-06-20 19:00:00 for Sauce Kings
  • Brandon Mitchell subbed on 2024-06-20 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • John Zavicar subbed on 2024-06-20 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Billy Brown subbed on 2024-06-20 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Grady Salaman subbed on 2024-06-20 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Seraphim Belko subbed on 2024-06-20 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Josh Musser subbed on 2024-06-20 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Ryan Burford (G) subbed on 2024-06-20 22:00:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Grant Kelly subbed on 2024-06-23 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Colby McMahon subbed on 2024-06-23 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Anthony Cappocchi subbed on 2024-06-23 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Ryan Burford (G) subbed on 2024-06-23 20:30:00 for Hop Heads
  • Stu Palmer (G) subbed on 2024-06-23 20:30:00 for Iron Horse Brewery
  • Stu Palmer subbed on 2024-06-27 19:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Marissa Makeef subbed on 2024-06-27 19:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Staci Herman subbed on 2024-06-27 19:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Amber Norris subbed on 2024-06-27 19:00:00 for TimeLords
  • Erik Langston subbed on 2024-06-27 20:30:00 for Ice Bandits
  • Pete Kinsey (G) subbed on 2024-06-27 22:00:00 for Sauce Kings
  • Colby McMahon subbed on 2024-06-27 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Greg McMahon subbed on 2024-06-27 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Amber Norris subbed on 2024-06-27 22:00:00 for Pawned Stars
  • Andres Kenworthy subbed on 2024-07-11 20:30:00 for TNA
  • Marissa Makeef subbed on 2024-07-11 20:30:00 for TNA
slide up button